Circa Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About Jason
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    jasonkim.realtor@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(949) 690-0500
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
14356 Coolbank DR, La Mirada, CA 90638

$745,000

$650,000

14.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

14356 Coolbank DR, La Mirada, CA 90638

MLS# 26653567

Listed by Nancy Sanborn of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15011 La Mesa, La Mirada, CA 90638

$960,000

$929,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt

15011 La Mesa, La Mirada, CA 90638

MLS# PW26052400

Listed by Jason Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11003 Bradford, Cerritos, CA 90703

$1,770,000

$1,635,000

8.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt

11003 Bradford, Cerritos, CA 90703

MLS# PW26029877

Listed by Jason Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17721 Norwalk #11, Artesia, CA 90701

$745,000

$735,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,478 SqFt

17721 Norwalk #11, Artesia, CA 90701

MLS# PW25275958

Listed by Hannah Hong of Coldwell Banker Best Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15011 La Mesa, La Mirada, CA 90638

$745,000

$725,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt

15011 La Mesa, La Mirada, CA 90638

MLS# PW25273697

Listed by Diane Baxter of Westworld Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7581 Primrose, Buena Park, CA 90620

$950,000

$899,900

5.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,369 SqFt

7581 Primrose, Buena Park, CA 90620

MLS# PW25268664

Listed by Jason Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
641 Buena Vista, La Habra, CA 90631

$870,000

$849,900

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

641 Buena Vista, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# PW25234828

Listed by Jason Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4741 Newman AVE, Cypress, CA 90630

$1,185,000

$1,175,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,657 SqFt

4741 Newman AVE, Cypress, CA 90630

MLS# PW25214229

Listed by Jason Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8279 Page ST, Buena Park, CA 90621

$785,000

$789,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

8279 Page ST, Buena Park, CA 90621

MLS# PW25171056

Listed by Jason Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
510 Palermo WAY, La Habra, CA 90631

$906,000

$875,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,237 SqFt

510 Palermo WAY, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# PW25140488

Listed by Jason Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16132 Grayville DR, La Mirada, CA 90638

$1,025,000

$995,000

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

16132 Grayville DR, La Mirada, CA 90638

MLS# PW25124952

Listed by Jason Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14837 Crosswood RD, La Mirada, CA 90638

$850,000

$829,900

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

14837 Crosswood RD, La Mirada, CA 90638

MLS# PW25107306

Listed by Jason Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26368 Spring Creek CIR #CI52, Lake Forest, CA 92630

$770,000

$769,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,351 SqFt

26368 Spring Creek CIR #CI52, Lake Forest, CA 92630

MLS# PW25076166

Listed by Jason Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
939 E Appleton ST #11, Long Beach, CA 90802

$550,000

$559,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt

939 E Appleton ST #11, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW25037654

Listed by Justin Brydon of Vylla Home, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10923 Waddell, Whittier, CA 90606

$919,900

$919,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,906 SqFt

10923 Waddell, Whittier, CA 90606

MLS# PW25006906

Listed by Jason Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11905 S Trojan AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90047

$837,500

$849,999

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,839 SqFt

11905 S Trojan AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90047

MLS# SB24226422

Listed by Kurt Biggers of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
530 Sheree, Placentia, CA 92870

$1,275,000

$1,090,000

17.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,127 SqFt

530 Sheree, Placentia, CA 92870

MLS# OC25034653

Listed by Brian Donlyuk of Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13959 Mar Vista ST, Whittier, CA 90602

$1,225,000

$1,255,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,412 SqFt

13959 Mar Vista ST, Whittier, CA 90602

MLS# PW24243246

Listed by Jason Kim of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11315 Miller RD, Whittier, CA 90604

$990,000

$985,000

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,829 SqFt

11315 Miller RD, Whittier, CA 90604

MLS# OC24240757

Listed by Westley Williams of Harcourts Prime Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1125 S Merrill ST, Corona, CA 92882

$700,000

$724,990

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

1125 S Merrill ST, Corona, CA 92882

MLS# TR24177692

Listed by Christine Wang of Centermac Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14637 San Esteban DR, La Mirada, CA 90638

$810,000

$775,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt

14637 San Esteban DR, La Mirada, CA 90638

MLS# PW24223327

Listed by Jason Kim of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
104 Madelena dr, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

$970,000

$999,888

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,201 SqFt

104 Madelena dr, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

MLS# DW24143286

Listed by Mel Robles of Century 21 Allstars

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14725 Gandesa RD, La Mirada, CA 90638

$805,000

$739,900

8.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

14725 Gandesa RD, La Mirada, CA 90638

MLS# PW24141011

Listed by Jason Kim of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8167 Crowley CIR, Buena Park, CA 90621

$930,000

$920,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,598 SqFt

8167 Crowley CIR, Buena Park, CA 90621

MLS# PW24065797

Listed by Kay Meewan Lee of Circa Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
sdg
Circa Properties Inc

Jason Kim

+1(949) 690-0500 jasonkim.realtor@gmail.com

110 E. Wilshire Ave # G, Fullerton, CA, 92832, United States
    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About Jason
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

sdg
Circa Properties Inc

Jason Kim

+1(949) 690-0500 jasonkim.realtor@gmail.com

    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About Jason
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation