Past Client Reviews
- mojtaba kamyab
I highly recommend Jason as a realtor. He helped me purchase my home and made the entire process smooth and stress-free. Jason is professional, calm, and highly knowledgeable—he knows exactly what needs to be done at every step and handles issues efficiently and confidently. If you are looking for a hassle-free home purchase or a well-managed sale, I would absolutely recommend working with him. - zuser20170305110238903
Jason is definitely the best realtor in OC/LA. I have worked with other realtors before I found him. He is so patient and knowledgeable. He took the time to get to know what I was looking for. He helped me find my dream place. It met everything on my checklist. I love my new home! Thank you, Jason!
Like
12537 Vintner DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
$1,099,000
Open Sun 2PM-4:30PM
Single Family Home
MLS# CV26106105
Listed by Kuo-Ming Lee of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
3907 Marcwade, San Diego, CA 92154
$735,999
Open 5/15 4PM-6PM
Single Family Home
MLS# 260010849SD
Listed by Noemi Flores of Compass
25112 Pacific Crest ST, Corona, CA 92883
$799,999
Open Sat 1PM-4PM
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26105026
Listed by Tamara Eckenrod of Realty ONE Group West
36340 Cypress Point Dr, Newark, CA 94560
$1,398,000
Open Sat 1PM-4PM
Single Family Home
MLS# 41134866
Listed by Christy Herndon of Pacific Growth Realty & Inv
5587 Via Dicha #B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
$2,498,000
Open Sun 1PM-3PM
Condo
MLS# OC26102968
Listed by Jennifer Heflin of Laguna Premier Realty Inc.
27620 Whisperwood, Menifee, CA 92584
$639,000
Coming Soon
Single Family Home
MLS# SW26105911
Listed by Joleen Melendrez of Trillion Real Estate
541 Yerba Buena ST, Morro Bay, CA 93442
$1,150,000
Open Sat 12PM-3PM
Single Family Home
MLS# NS26097870
Listed by Kathy Mizell of Home & Ranch Sotheby's Intl
15835 Lesar Pl, San Diego, CA 92127
$1,695,000
Open Sat 1PM-4PM
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2603741
Listed by Betty Torano of eXp Realty of Southern Calif.
Price
14356 Coolbank DR, La Mirada, CA 90638
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt
$ 745,000 $ 650,000 14.6%
MLS# 26653567
Listed by Nancy Sanborn of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

15011 La Mesa, La Mirada, CA 90638
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt
$ 960,000 $ 929,000 3.3%
MLS# PW26052400
Listed by Jason Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.

11003 Bradford, Cerritos, CA 90703
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt
$ 1,770,000 $ 1,635,000 8.3%
MLS# PW26029877
Listed by Jason Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.

17721 Norwalk #11, Artesia, CA 90701
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,478 SqFt
$ 745,000 $ 735,000 1.4%
MLS# PW25275958
Listed by Hannah Hong of Coldwell Banker Best Realty

15011 La Mesa, La Mirada, CA 90638
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt
$ 745,000 $ 725,000 2.8%
MLS# PW25273697
Listed by Diane Baxter of Westworld Realty Inc.

7581 Primrose, Buena Park, CA 90620
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,369 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 899,900 5.6%
MLS# PW25268664
Listed by Jason Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.

641 Buena Vista, La Habra, CA 90631
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt
$ 870,000 $ 849,900 2.4%
MLS# PW25234828
Listed by Jason Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.

4741 Newman AVE, Cypress, CA 90630
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,657 SqFt
$ 1,185,000 $ 1,175,000 0.9%
MLS# PW25214229
Listed by Jason Kim of Circa Properties, Inc.